丹麦超级联赛
赛事 | 轮次级别 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 盘路 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-06-03 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 灵比 | 0-0 | 走[0] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-27 | 欧登塞 | 2-1 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 输[0.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-20 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-1 | 锡尔克堡 | 0-0 | 输[0/0.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-14 | 中日德兰 | 3-1 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-1 | 输[1.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-07 | 奥尔堡 | 4-0 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-0 | 输[1] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-29 | 霍尔森斯 | 2-2 | 欧登塞 | 1-1 | 走[0] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-23 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-2 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 输[0.5/1] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-16 | 灵比 | 2-1 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-1 | 输[0/0.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-12 | 锡尔克堡 | 1-2 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-1 | 赢[0.5/1] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-02 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-4 | 奥尔堡 | 0-2 | 输[0] |
赛事 | 轮次级别 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 盘路 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-06-03 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 灵比 | 0-0 | 走[0] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-27 | 欧登塞 | 2-1 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 输[+0.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-20 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-1 | 锡尔克堡 | 0-0 | 输[+0/0.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-14 | 中日德兰 | 3-1 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-1 | 输[+1.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-07 | 奥尔堡 | 4-0 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-0 | 输[+1] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-29 | 霍尔森斯 | 2-2 | 欧登塞 | 1-1 | 走[0] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-23 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-2 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 输[+0.5/1] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-16 | 灵比 | 2-1 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-1 | 输[+0/0.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-12 | 锡尔克堡 | 1-2 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-1 | 赢[+0.5/1] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-02 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-4 | 奥尔堡 | 0-2 | 输[0] |
丹麦杯 | 十六强 | 2022-11-10 | 瓦埃勒科灵 | 1-0 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 输[+0/0.5] |
丹麦杯 | 三十二强 | 2022-10-20 | 赫斯霍尔姆乌瑟勒 | 1-2 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 输[-3.5] |
丹麦杯 | 第二轮 | 2022-08-31 | 灵克宾 | 1-2 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-2 | 输[-3.5] |
赛事 | 轮次级别 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 盘路 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
丹麦杯 | 十六强 | 2022-11-10 | 瓦埃勒科灵 | 1-0 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 输[+0/0.5] |
丹麦杯 | 三十二强 | 2022-10-20 | 赫斯霍尔姆乌瑟勒 | 1-2 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 输[-3.5] |
丹麦杯 | 第二轮 | 2022-08-31 | 灵克宾 | 1-2 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-2 | 输[-3.5] |
赛事 | 轮次级别 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 盘路 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-06-03 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 灵比 | 0-0 | 走[0] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-27 | 欧登塞 | 2-1 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-0 | 输[+0.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-20 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-1 | 锡尔克堡 | 0-0 | 输[+0/0.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-14 | 中日德兰 | 3-1 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-1 | 输[+1.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-05-07 | 奥尔堡 | 4-0 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-0 | 输[+1] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-29 | 霍尔森斯 | 2-2 | 欧登塞 | 1-1 | 走[0] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-23 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-2 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 输[+0.5/1] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-16 | 灵比 | 2-1 | 霍尔森斯 | 1-1 | 输[+0/0.5] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-12 | 锡尔克堡 | 1-2 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-1 | 赢[+0.5/1] |
丹超附 | 小组赛 | 2023-04-02 | 霍尔森斯 | 0-4 | 奥尔堡 | 0-2 | 输[0] |
球队资讯[更多]
|
场馆介绍
|